New penthouse with 2 bedrooms in Residencial Waldorf Astoria, Benijófar

Last property for sale
Ref: 7703
Calle Jacinto Benavente, 03178, Benijófar, Alicante See on the map
Type of flat
Penthouse
Type of flat
Type of Complex
2 bedrooms.
Bedrooms
Building area
75 m2
Building area
Release date
2025

Type of flat
Penthouses
Common / Square size full
75 m²

1
Total number of units
30
Condition
Under construction
Expected delivery
2025
Number of floors
2
Electrical installation
Сentral electricity
Building area
61-99 m²

Ask us about the location
Calle Jacinto Benavente, 03178, Benijófar, Alicante
441 000 €
5880 € / m2
VAT not included
Precios encontrados públicamente el 28.04.2025
Opening hours: 09:00-20:00
WhatsApp Contact via WhatsApp Contact
Opening hours: 09:00-20:00
WhatsApp Contact via WhatsApp
Last update : 14 April 2026
Other Properties in Residencial Waldorf Astoria
Calle Jacinto Benavente, Benijófar, 0 m²
From 253 000 €
(From 4 147 €/m²)
Residencial Waldorf Astoria Release date: 2025
2 bedrooms., 2 Bathrooms, 61-241 m², 1 flat
Calle Jacinto Benavente, Benijófar, Alicante
Calle Jacinto Benavente, Benijófar, 0 m²
354 000 €
( 3 575 €/m²)
Residencial Waldorf Astoria Release date: 2025
3 bedrooms., 2 Bathrooms, 88-146 m², 1 flat
Calle Jacinto Benavente, Benijófar, Alicante
Developments nearby
Cruise Resort
(2 525 €/m²)
5 properties for sale Release date: 2026
Av Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Alicante
From 289 900 €
+ 2 types more
Sports courtSwimming poolElevatorSecurityVideo door entryPlayground+3
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Duly San Miguel De Salinas
(3 119 - 3 903 €/m²)
22 properties for sale Release date: 2026
San Miguel de Salinas, Alicante
From 239 000 €
From 219 000 €
Swimming poolSecurityVideo door entryLandscaped areasCommunity parkingSocial club
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
VEGASOL HOMES
(2 875 €/m²)
Last 2 properties for sale Release date: 2025
Cox, Alicante
Swimming poolSolariumGardenPrivate parking
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
LO MARABU BUNGALOS
(3 807 - 4 583 €/m²)
7 properties for sale Release date: 2026
Calle Triángulo, Rojales, Alicante
From 297 000 €
332 000 €
+ 1 more type
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
LO MARABU VILLAS
(4 512 - 4 915 €/m²)
9 properties for sale Release date: 12-15 meses 2027
Calle Triángulo, Rojales, Alicante
From 496 000 €
749 000 €
+ 1 more type
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Vistabella Plaza Casa Oranger
(2 056 - 2 331 €/m²)
7 properties for sale Release date: 2026
Calle Melon, Entrenaranjos, Alicante