New penthouse with 2 bedrooms in Antilia IV, Murcia

3 properties for sale
Ref: 7013
In complex Antilia IV
Calle Amadeo Cuni, 1, 30139, Murcia, Murcia See on the map
Type of flats
Penthouses
Type of flats
Type of Complex
2 bedrooms.
Bedrooms
Building area
99-104 m2
Building area
Release date
2024

Type of flat
Penthouses
Common / Square size full
99-104 m²

Expected delivery
2024
Number of floors
4
Building area
99-104 m²

Address of the development

Calle Amadeo Cuni, 1, 30139, Murcia, Murcia
From 325 000 €
From 3282 € / m2
VAT not included
Precios encontrados públicamente el 03.12.2025
Last update : 3 December 2025
Developments nearby
ESSENCE II
(3 107 €/m²)
Last property for sale Release date: 2026
Avenida de las Acacias, Las Heredades, Alicante
465 000 €
Check the prices
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Residencial Paris VIII
(2 707 - 2 776 €/m²)
5 properties for sale Release date: 2027
Dolores, Alicante
From 389 000 €
SolariumPrivate swimming poolPrivate parking
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
ESSENCE I MONTESINOS
(5 034 €/m²)
Last property for sale Release date: 2026
Calle Chumbera, Los Montesinos, Alicante
499 000 €
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Villas de la sal
(4 005 - 4 485 €/m²)
4 properties for sale Release date: 2027
Calle Tchaikovsky, San Miguel de Salinas, Alicante
From 429 900 €
Check the prices
SecurityVideo door entry
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
LO MARABU VILLAS
(4 512 - 4 915 €/m²)
9 properties for sale Release date: 12-15 meses 2027
Calle Triángulo, Rojales, Alicante
From 496 000 €
749 000 €
+ 1 more type
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Residencial Waldorf Astoria
(3 575 - 5 880 €/m²)
19 properties for sale Release date: 2025
Calle Jacinto Benavente, Benijófar, Alicante
From 253 000 €
441 000 €
+ 3 types more
Swimming poolGarageStorage roomLandscaped areas
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Casas Blancas de Vistabella
(3 497 €/m²)
Last property for sale
Calle Melocotonero, Entrenaranjos, Alicante
465 000 €
Check the prices
Security
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
Area Beach V
(4 547 €/m²)
Last property for sale
Rojales, Alicante
351 000 €
Check the prices
+ 2 types more
Swimming poolCommunity terraceSolariumGardenChildren's pool
ContactContact Call WhatsApp
VEGASOL HOMES
(2 875 €/m²)
Last 2 properties for sale Release date: 2025
Cox, Alicante
Swimming poolSolariumGardenPrivate parking